Medalistid

Золотые медалисты
Год Имя
2016 Яна Шклярова
Кристи Рюютель-Соргин
2015 Мария Фёдорова
Анастасия Кесарева
Эвелина Достиева
Лола Каримова
Катарина Кузнецова
Анна Матина
Валерия Нерман
2010 Диана Бродская
2009 Екатерина Скирко
2008 Оксана Нешкова
2006 Юлия Сорокина
Ирина Кузина
2002 Анна Богатырёва
Анна Быкова
Вадим Иванов
2001 Сергей Никитин
1999 Ольга Лунькова
Кристина Пиргоп
1993 Ольга Волкотруб
Галина Борщаненко
1991 Лина Высоцкая
1990 Лариса Нетробчук
1989 Анжела Добычина
1988 Елена Байкова
1987 Елена Никонова
Ирина Базина
1986 Елена Макарычева
1985 Валерий Ливеров
Серебрянные медалисты
Год Имя
2016 Елена Гуляева
Екатерина Печенкина
Марина Марченко
Алена Крывко
2015 Павел Уйбукант
Яна Виноградова
2014 Глеб Бабицкий
2013 Анна Виноградова
Дарья Глуховченко
ИллонаТоотс
2010 Виктория Йые
2009 Диана Костомарова
Анна Селевёрстова
Элис Луйге
2008 Екатерина Савинова
2007 Максим Ошека
2006 Ольга Бляшкина
Элина Баишева
Александра Красношлык
Дарья Приходько
Ирина Вдовина
Любовь Шиян
2005 Елена Андриенко
Юлия Иванова
Александра Сапрыкина
Диана Скоблов
Ирина Боярская
2004 Евгений Гурчиоглуянц
Карина Исмикеева
Евгения Тёмушкина
Альберт Лазарев
Татьяна Кривальцевич
2003 Александра Ошека
Екатерина Хорева
Елена Кузьменко
2002 Илья Сарбаш
2001 Ирина Крокулева
Анастасия Незговорова
Кирилл Иванов
Сергей Захаров
1996 Евгения Рыбакова
Сергей Клюев
1995 Эльвира Запольская
Нина Примоленная
Дмитрий Целуйко
1993 Елена Каржецкая
Анастасия Зеленская
Наталья Серебренникова
Роман Зайцев
Наталья Сухомлинова
Юлия Терентьева
Оксана Каско
Артур Ютманн
Вероника Кашанская
Ирина Бирина
1992 Ольга Пташкина
Ольга Волосова
Ольга Озерова
Екатерина Котелевич
Галина Манылова
Ольга Тишишина
1991 Роман Основин
Елена Фомина
Сергей Веселков
Светлана Веселова
Александр Кислов
Михаил Мешков
Ольга Табачник
Ирина Клементьева
Мария Тараненко
1990 Екатерина Телякова
Ольга Кузьминова
1989 Анжела Коломейченко
Наталья Якимович
Александр Метте
Светлана Перухина
1988 Александр Венедиктов
Ирина Говорущенко
Елена Громова
Екатерина Кошелева
Марина Малышева
Елена Матина
Ирина Мисько
Екатерина Самойлова
Светлана Обыденнова
Константин Поздеев
Наталья Бакумович
1987 Надежда Простатова
Игорь Веселов
Наталья Лих
Елена Данилюк
Владимир Приходько
Дмитрий Соляник
Елена Лесничая
Светлана Баранова
1986 Юлия Наумова
Ольга Головина
Татьяна Кириченко
Андрей Полторанов
Илона Есакова